2017-2018

Other Country Students List

S. No.

Academic Year

Department

Register Number

Name

Country

1

2017-18

17PCO141

Commerce CA

SABTHASWARAN? K

SRILANKA

2

2017-18

17UEN172

English

ANTONY SATNISLAS ARULSON

SRILANKA

3

2017-18

17PHR838

HRM

MADONZI KING JOE

BUJUMBURA

4

2017-18

17UBC575

BCA

IRAKOZE IRENE

RWANDA

5

2017-18

17PCS850

M.Sc. CS

FRED MUHOZA

RWANDA

6

2017-18

17PHR110

HRM

SANDRINE MUNEZERO

RWANDA

7

2017-18

17MHR103

HRM

KARUBU ARMEL GAEL

BURUNDI

8

2017-18

17MHR106

HRM

BIZINDAYI YANNICK NOAH

BUJUMBURA

9

2017-18

17MCS121

MPhil. Comp. Sci.

MUGISHA ANDRE KEVIN

RWANDA

 

Other State Students List

S. No.

Academic Year

Department

Register Number

Name

Country

1

2017-18

Chemistry

17UCH250

JOSEPH KENEDY SORENG

CHATTISGAR

2

2017-18

Chemistry

17PCH104

AMALA FRANCIS

KERALA

3

2017-18

Commerce

17UCO248

KANCHAN MINJ

CHATTISGAR

4

2017-18

Economics

17UEC102

BUDDARAPU PRASANTH KUMAR

ANDHRA

5

2017-18

Economics

17UEC103

TUKUNA NAYAK

ANDHRA

6

2017-18

Economics

17UEC104

PRIYARANJAN NAYAK

ANDHRA

7

2017-18

Economics

17UEC105

GARIKIMUKKU DHARMA RAJU

ANDHRA

8

2017-18

Economics

17UEC106

DANIEL. A.

KARNATAKA

9

2017-18

Economics

17UEC107

RANJIT GUDIA

JHARKAND

10

2017-18

Economics

17UEC108

TERA SANTHI SWAROOP

KARNATAKA

11

2017-18

Economics

17UEC109

JOSHUVA. J.

KARNATAKA

12

2017-18

Economics

17UEC110

MARIYA VIANNEY. C.

KARNATAKA

13

2017-18

Economics

17UEC124

JUNAPUDI VAMSI

ANDHRA

14

2017-18

Economics

17UEC125

SEKHAR NAYAK

ORISHA

15

2017-18

Economics

17UEC127

AJIT BIDIKA

ORISHA

16

2017-18

Economics

17UEC165

LAZAR BASTARAY

ANDHRA

17

2017-18

Economics

17PEC101

JOSEPH JOHNS

KERALA

18

2017-18

English

17UEN106

ALOK TIGGA

ANDHRA

19

2017-18

English

17UEN118

CHRISTY J. PETER

KERALA

20

2017-18

English

17UEN119

CHRISTY SEBASTIAN

KERALA

21

2017-18

English

17UEN127

MADDALA KISHORE

ANDHRA

22

2017-18

History

17UHS101

DEEPAK KINDO

JHARKAND

23

2017-18

History

17UHS102

SEMSARAN EKKA

JHARKAND

24

2017-18

History

17UHS103

VIKAS TIRKEY

JHARKAND

25

2017-18

HRM

17MHR104

BIZINDAVYI YANNICK NOAH

MAHARASTRA

26

2017-18

IT

17MCS104

ISHFAQ MAJEED SHEIKH

KASHMIR

27

2017-18

IT

17MCS109

SHAHIDULISLAM

KASHMIR

28

2017-18

Mathematics

17UMA146

ASWIN VIMART G

ANDHRA

29

2017-18

Mathematics

17PMA110

SAGAR SHARMILA NEKKANTI

ANDHRA

30

2017-18

Mathematics

17PMA115

PRADEEP ALWYN ALBUQUERQUE

KARNATAKA

31

2017-18

Mathematics

17MMA117

JUPHIN ABRAHAM PHILIP

KERALA

32

2017-18

Physics

17UPH246

ROHIT DICKSON DUNGDUNG

JHARKAND

33

2017-18

History

17UHS168

RAJADURAI B

 

34

2017-18

History

17UHS148

SAKTHIVEL A

DELHI

35

2017-18

Economics

17UEC154

AKASH A

ANDHRA PRADESH

36

2017-18

Commerce

17UCO168

BHAARATH R

MEGALAYA

37

2017-18

Commerce

17UCO152

ARIKARAN V

KERALA

38

2017-18

Botany

17UBO154

SHRI MATHEUS KHARBUDON

PONDI

39

2017-18

Botany

17UBO153

NITISH EKKA

MEGALAYA

 



Copyright © St. Joseph's College 2018. All right reserved. Created by JCICT-ERP TEAM