2016-2017

Other Country Students List

S. No.

Academic Year

Programme

Register Number

Name

Country

1

2016-17

BBA

16UBU561

ABILAN CULAS? K

SRILANKA

2

2016-17

BBA

16UBU562

VIDYABARAN? D

SRILANKA

3

2016-17

BBA

16UBU563

SIVANESWARAN? A

SRILANKA

4

2016-17

BBA

16UBU564

MAYURAN? M

SRILANKA

5

2016-17

Chemistry

16UCH147

MOHAMED AZMAL

MALASIYA

6

2016-17

Commerce

16PCO109

MUTANGANA DIEUDONNE

RWANDA

7

2016-17

Commerce

16PCO136

MARIA DELANCIYA? S

SRILANKA

8

2016-17

Computer Science

16UCS570

KAVIVARNAN?

SRILANKA

9

2016-17

Economics

16PEC106

UWAYO FIELE

RWANDA

10

2016-17

Electronics

16PEL804

HARDI MUHORANDE

RWANDA

11

2016-17

HRM

16PHR121

MUKESHIMANA?

RWANDA

12

2016-17

HRM

16PHR127

LIONEL

BURUNDI

 

Other State Students List

S. No.

Academic Year

Register Number

Programme

Name

Country

1

2016-17

Botany

16UBO159

ALAN AUSTIN ABY A

KERALA

2

2016-17

Botany

16PBO114

PRASOBH K MOHAN

KERALA

3

2016-17

Botany

16PBO115

KULDEEP KUMAR

CHATTISGAR

4

2016-17

Botany

16PBO117

ALEESHYA JOHN

KERALA

5

2016-17

Chemistry

16MCH111

MARIA TJ

KERALA

6

2016-17

Chemsitry

16UCH101

AMRIT TOPPO

JHARKAND

7

2016-17

Chemsitry

16PCH106

ANATTE V CHACKO

KERALA

8

2016-17

Computer Science

16PCA103

NADAR DENIS SELVA WILLIAM STELLA

MUMBAI

9

2016-17

IT

16MCS120

AB RASHID DAR

JAMMU & KASHMIR

10

2016-17

Commerce

16UCO203

SUJEET KIRO

JHARKHAND

11

2016-17

Economics

16UEC101

VICKY LAL

BIHAR

12

2016-17

Economics

16UEC102

BHARA VINAY KUMAR

TELANGANA

13

2016-17

Economics

16UEC103

KOPPULA NAVEEN

TELANGANA

14

2016-17

Economics

16UEC104

NARENDRO NAYAK

TELANGANA

15

2016-17

Economics

16UEC105

KANDRU LAKSHMANARAO

TELANGANA

16

2016-17

Economics

16UEC109

ARUL SINSON

TELANGANA

17

2016-17

Economics

16UEC110

JONNALAGADDASRAVAN KUMAR

TELANGANA

18

2016-17

Economics

16UEC113

LAKKAPAMU SATISH KUMAR

TELANGANA

19

2016-17

Economics

16UEC119

EFREM KERKETTA

JHARKAND

20

2016-17

Economics

16UEC169

SUBASH A

CHHATTISGAR

21

2016-17

Economics

16UEC172

SREERAG B

KERALA

22

2016-17

Economics

16UEC173

SHANAVAS S

KERALA

23

2016-17

Economics

16UEC174

SINJITH V

KERALA

24

2016-17

Economics

16UEC179

AVINASH TOPPO

CHHATTISGAR

25

2016-17

Economics

16UEC180

SHRI HUNDI PULU

CHHATTISGAR

26

2016-17

Economics

16UEC181

ROSHAN TETE

JHARKHAND

27

2016-17

English

16UEN101

ANJAY XESS

CHHATTISGAR

28

2016-17

English

16UEN102

ASHWIN TIGGA

CHHATTISGAR

29

2016-17

English

16UEN105

ANUP TIRKEY

CHHATTISGAR

30

2016-17

English

16UEN107

SILBANUS EKKA

UP

31

2016-17

English

16UEN111

IMMADI VARUN

TELANGANA

32

2016-17

English

16UEN112

PRAFULLA LIMA

TELANGANA

33

2016-17

English

16UEN113

PRAKASH NAYAK

TELANGANA

34

2016-17

English

16UEN168

GEMAR KAMKI

ARUNACHALA PRA

35

2016-17

English

16PEN102

MERIL MATHEW

KERALA

36

2016-17

English

16PEN128

SURENDAR P

PONDI

37

2016-17

English

16PEN133

SURTHANI BRAHMAM

ANDHRA PRADESH

38

2016-17

English

16PEN143

DHANYA ALPHONSA CHACKO

KERALA

39

2016-17

English

16MEN111

RESNA MARIA THOMAS

KERALA

40

2016-17

History

16UHS101

INNOCENT TUDU

RAJASTHAN

41

2016-17

History

16UHS102

RAVIDAS EKKA

JHARKAND

42

2016-17

History

16UHS103

EDWIN EKKA

JHARKAND

43

2016-17

History

16UHS104

SUBHAM MONDAL

WEST BENGAL

44

2016-17

History

16UHS105

NUAS TIRKEY

JHARKAND

45

2016-17

History

16UHS106

LIVERPOUL K BANI

MEGHALAYA

46

2016-17

History

16UHS107

PRABIN EKKA

JHARKAND

47

2016-17

History

16UHS176

ANIL EKRU

ARUNACHALA PRA

48

2016-17

History

16UHS177

ALINA PULU

ARUNACHALA PRA

49

2016-17

History

16MHS105

VINEETHA FRANCIS

KERALA

50

2016-17

HRM

16MHR109

ARUNA SINGH

UP

51

2016-17

HRM

16MHR106

ANUMOL T A

KERALA

52

2016-17

IT

16UCS156

ASHWIN S

KERALA

53

2016-17

IT

16MCS122

SYED TANSEEL RABANI

KASHMIR

54

2016-17

IT

16MCS121

MAHMOOD HUSAIN MIR

KASHMIR

55

2016-17

Mathematics

16UMA203

SATISH KUJUR

CHHATTISGAR

56

2016-17

Mathematics

16PMA105

CLINTON KURIAKOSE

KERALA

57

2016-17

Mathematics

16PMA132

A SURESH

WEST BENGAL

58

2016-17

Mathematics

16MMA102

GENCY JOSEPH

KERALA

59

2016-17

Physics

16UPH101

NORBERT KHARUMNUID

CHHATTISGAR

60

2016-17

Physics

16UPH253

PINGAL LAKRA

UTTARAKHAND

61

2016-17

Physics

16PPH112

THOMASKUTTY FRANCIS

KERALA

62

2016-17

Statistics

16UST114

JIDEV WILSON

KERALA

63

2016-17

Statistics

16UST115

MANUPATI MUTHYALU

KERALA

64

2016-17

Statistics

16MST102

LAKSHMI MANASA P

ANDHRA

65

2016-17

Statistics

16MST103

ALBI ELIZABETH ABRAHAM

KERALA

 

 



Copyright © St. Joseph's College 2018. All right reserved. Created by JCICT-ERP TEAM