2015-2016

Other Country Students List

S. No.

Academic Year

Programme

Register Number

Name

Country

1

2015-16

BBA

15UBU563

JENARTHTHAN? G

SRILANKA

2

2015-16

BBA

15UBU564

PRAVINRAJ? A

SRILANKA

3

2015-16

BBA

15UBU565

NIYONZIMA AUGUSTE OLEG

BURUNDI

4

2015-16

HRM

15PHR810

NIELS KELVIN NIYONZIMA

BURUNDI

5

2015-16

HRM

15PHR811

KARUBU ARMEL CAEL

BURUNDI

6

2015-16

IT

15PCS904

MUGISHA ANDRE KEVIN

RWANDESE

7

2015-16

IT

15UBC666

RUTUMIRWA JEAN CLAUDE

RWANDA

 

Other State Students List

S. No.

Academic Year

Programme

Register Number

Name

Country

1.        

2015-16

Botany

15PBO105

JISIN JOSEPH

Kerala

2.        

2015-16

Botany

15PBO106

ALBY JOSE

Kerala

3.        

2015-16

Botany

15PBO111

BAKTHI NATHAN A

Maharastra

4.        

2015-16

Botany

15PBO118

STEPHY P P

Kerala

5.        

2015-16

Botany

15PBO119

NIGITHA K C

Kerala

6.        

2015-16

Chemsitry

15UCH120

ROBERT CHOUDHURY

ASSAM

7.        

2015-16

Chemsitry

15UCH132

TOMY MANU

KERALA

8.        

2015-16

Chemsitry

15UCH147

GOKUL PRATHAP

ANDHRA

9.        

2015-16

Chemsitry

15UCH231

GYAN PRAKASH BEEK

CHHATTISQARH

10.    

2015-16

Chemsitry

15UCH245

VIVEK BHARATH S

ANDHRA

11.    

2015-16

Commerce

15UCO144

RAJESH CHARGAT

BIHAR

12.    

2015-16

Commerce

15UCO145

PATRAS TOPNO

BIHAR

13.    

2015-16

Commerce

15UCO243

FIROJ FULGENCE BARA

BIHAR

14.    

2015-16

Commerce

15PCO110

KAVITHA GEORGE

Kerala

15.    

2015-16

Commerce

15PCO134

LIJIN SAJI L

Kerala

16.    

2015-16

Commerce

15MCO107

JOSEMON MATHEW

KERALA

17.    

2015-16

Economics

15UEC114

JASON THRES RAJA D

ANDHRA

18.    

2015-16

Economics

15UEC115

GEORGE KIRO

ANDHRA

19.    

2015-16

Economics

15UEC116

SUSILA PAIK

ANDHRA

20.    

2015-16

Economics

15UEC117

KARUKONDA RAMESH

ANDHRA

21.    

2015-16

Economics

15UEC118

CHOKKA KARTHIK RAJU

ANDHRA

22.    

2015-16

Economics

15UEC119

KASIYAN NAYAK

ORISA

23.    

2015-16

Economics

15UEC120

BENEDICT TIRKEY

ORISA

24.    

2015-16

Economics

15UEC152

VINIL DSOUZA

BIHAR

25.    

2015-16

Economics

15UEC158

SUSHIL MARDI

ASSAM

26.    

2015-16

Economics

15UEC166

AJITH KUMAR P

ANDHRA

27.    

2015-16

Economics

15UEC167

SAMSON R

KARNATAKA

28.    

2015-16

Economics

15UEC169

JITHIN K

KERALA

29.    

2015-16

Economics

15UEC171

CHRISTOPHER KISKU

JHARKHAND

30.    

2015-16

English

15UEN132

MARAM REDDY PRENEETH REDDY

ANDHRA

31.    

2015-16

English

15UEN133

DARELLI SINGH

ANDHRA

32.    

2015-16

English

15UEN138

SUSHIL RAJ

BIHAR

33.    

2015-16

English

15UEN139

CHEROBIN KERKETTA

BIHAR

34.    

2015-16

English

15UEN155

ANUJ TOPPO

BIHAR

35.    

2015-16

English

15PEN101

JOSEPH K J

Pondichery

36.    

2015-16

English

15PEN115

AMIRTHA RAJ? D

Jharkant

37.    

2015-16

English

15MEN110

JOBY JOSEPH

KARNATAKA

38.    

2015-16

English

15MEN111

LEO P. ANTONY

KERALA

39.    

2015-16

English

15MEN112

KUCHURANI T. JOSE

KERALA

40.    

2015-16

English

15MEN135

SIJO C.G.

WEST BENGAL

41.    

2015-16

History

15UHS145

ARUN EKKA

ORISA

42.    

2015-16

History

15UHS146

ABINAS KIRO

ORISA

43.    

2015-16

IT

15UCS131

RUBUGUNEDAY RAHUL

KOLKATTA

44.    

2015-16

IT

15MCS133

AB RASHID DAR

JAMMU

45.    

2015-16

Mathematics

15UMA132

BAMNGANING JELLY

JHARKHAND

46.    

2015-16

Mathematics

15PMA104

PRISTA TIRKEY

Jharkant

47.    

2015-16

Physics

15UPH142

ANIL NAG

JHARKHAND

48.    

2015-16

Physics

15PPH104

AGATHA PANNA

Andhra

49.    

2015-16

Physics

15PPH112

ARPUTHA LILLY A

Andhra

50.    

2015-16

 

 

SONY JOSE

KARNATAKA

 

 

 



Copyright © St. Joseph's College 2018. All right reserved. Created by JCICT-ERP TEAM