2014-2015

Other Country Students List

S. No.

Academic Year

Programme

Register Number

Name

Country

1

2014-15

BBA

14UBU571

SABTHASWARAN? K

SRILANKA

2

2014-15

BBA

14UBU572

AKIMANA PACIFIQUE

RWANDESE

3

2014-15

IT

14PCS849

NILUKSHAN CROOS? JJ

SRILANKA

4

2014-15

IT

14UBC688

MUHOZA FRED

RWANDESE

5

2014-15

Tamil

14UTA167

MEDONSA ARIYAKUMAR

SRILANKA

 


 

Other State Students List

S. No.

Academic Year

Programme

Register Number

Name

Country

1

2014-15

Biotechnology

14MBT106

NIVILA MATHEW

KERALA

2

2014-15

Botany

14UBO122

SUBASH M

KERALA

3

2014-15

Botany

14PBO112

GAYATHRI K G

KERALA

4

2014-15

Botany

14PBO113

SUBINA SUNIL KUMAR

KERALA

5

2014-15

Commerce

14UCO165

AKHILESH KUMAR

ANDHRA

6

2014-15

Commerce

14UCO169

ABDUL ZUHAIL

ANDHRA

7

2014-15

Commerce

14UCO246

ABINESH J

ANDHRA

8

2014-15

Commerce

14UCO247

JEEVA J

ANDHRA

9

2014-15

Commerce

14PCO105

SRIVIDHYA H

KERALA

10

2014-15

Computer Science

14PCA109

ANTHONY SARMA P

DELHI

11

2014-15

Computer Science

14PCA138

SACHINA MINJ

UTTARKHANT

12

2014-15

Economics

14UEC111

MULUPURI XAVIER

ANDHRA

13

2014-15

Economics

14UEC113

KAMALESH KINDO

ODISHA

14

2014-15

Economics

14UEC112

PAVAN KUMAR NUNNA

ANDHRA

15

2014-15

Economics

14UEC114

GUDIPUDI MADHU CHANDRA

ANDHRA

16

2014-15

Economics

14UEC115

VENTRAPATI PRASANTH

ANDHRA

17

2014-15

Economics

14UEC116

SANATANA NAYAK

ODISHA

18

2014-15

Economics

14UEC118

ANAND KISPOTTA

ODISHA

19

2014-15

Economics

14UEC119

ALBERT EBIN

KERALA

20

2014-15

Economics

14UEC120

MANOJ DUNGDUNG

ODISHA

21

2014-15

Economics

14UEC121

CHARLES SARVEYAR

KARNATAKA

22

2014-15

Economics

14UEC174

DEEPAK KUMAR

JHARKHAND

23

2014-15

Economics

14UEC175

BIPIN XALXO

ODISHA

24

2014-15

Economics

14UEC176

CAMIL DUNGDUNG

ODISHA

25

2014-15

Economics

14UEC178

RAUTU KERAI

JHARKHAND

26

2014-15

Economics

14UEC183

RAMESH R

WEST BENGAL

27

2014-15

English

14UEN104

MARK NICHOLAS GLASFORD

KERALA

28

2014-15

English

14UEN115

ARUN JOSEPH

KERALA

29

2014-15

English

14UEN116

VINIT XESS

MP

30

2014-15

English

14UEN128

GERALD RUBIN E

KARNATAKA

31

2014-15

English

14UEN129

GANDALA NARASAPPA

ANDHRA

32

2014-15

English

14UEN130

ASHISKUMAR KARAD

ODISHA

33

2014-15

English

14UEN131

AMARLAPUDI RAVITEJA

ANDHRA

34

2014-15

English

14UEN132

PARISE ARUN

ANDHRA

35

2014-15

English

14UEN133

KALAPARTHI

ANDHRA

36

2014-15

English

14UEN134

JOHNSAN JAYA

ANDHRA

37

2014-15

English

14UEN135

JOSHNA EKKA

ODISHA

38

2014-15

English

14UEN147

HOMAR E P J

ANDHRA

39

2014-15

English

14UEN165

VIJAYA RAJU G

JHARKHAND

40

2014-15

English

14PEN106

RESMY DOMINIC

UTTARKHANT

41

2014-15

English

14PEN109

BINEETHA ANTONY

KERALA

42

2014-15

English

14PEN128

SINDHUJA K

PONDI

43

2014-15

English

14PEN135

CASILDA MERCY PRIYANKA P

PONDI

44

2014-15

English

14PEN136

LILLY ALFINA M

PONDI

45

2014-15

English

14MEN142

TONY THOMAS

KERALA

46

2014-15

History

14UHS123

SUBOOH KISPOTTA

JHARKHAND

47

2014-15

History

14UHS124

RANJIT EKKA B

ODISHA

48

2014-15

History

14UHS125

ANIL SORENG

ODISHA

49

2014-15

HRM

14PHR127

MARY SOFIYA L

KARNATAKA

50

2014-15

IT

14MCS126

RANJANI R

PONDI

51

2014-15

IT

14MCS143

THOMAS ABRAHAM

KERALA

52

2014-15

Mathematics

14UMA238

ROBERT CHOUDHURY

ASSAM

53

2014-15

Mathematics

14UMA252

ALEXANDER NANDAKUMAR

KARNATAKA

54

2014-15

Mathematics

14PMA107

CATHERINE JENITA C

PONDI

55

2014-15

Mathematics

14PMA111

AROCKIA LENCY J

PONDI

56

2014-15

Mathematics

14MMA141

VAIDEHI K

PONDI

57

2014-15

Physics

14UPH127

TONY NARZARY

ASSAM

58

2014-15

Physics

14UPH128

GABRIEL BRAHMA

ASSAM

59

2014-15

Physics

14PPH106

ABITTA GEORGE

KERALA

60

2014-15

Physics

14PPH107

GEORGE CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH

GUJARAT

61

2014-15

Physics

14PPH117

MERIN MATHEW

KERALA

62

2014-15

History

14UHS127

PRASANTA HEMBRAM

WEST BENGAL

63

2014-15

Economics

14UEC117

REPUDI NEHRU

KARNATAKA

64

2014-15

Physics

14PPH104

PRIYA

KERALA

65

2014-15

History

14UHS128

CHOVALI VENKATARATNAM

ANDHRA

66

2014-15

History

14UHS129

DILIP EKKA

ODISHA

67

2014-15

 

 

K PAUTHIANMUAN

MANIPUR

68

2014-15

Computer Science

14PCA103

A. JEROMREGINOLD

NEW DELHI

69

2014-15

Chemistry

14UCH264

ANU MINJ

CHATTISGARH

70

2014-15

Commerce

14UCO152

VINEETHAROKIARAJ J

PONDI

71

2014-15

 

 

MARIANATHAN SANDOU

PONDI

 

 

 



Copyright © St. Joseph's College 2018. All right reserved. Created by JCICT-ERP TEAM