Other Country Students List - 2013-2014

S. No.

Academic Year

Programme

Register Number

Name

Country

1

2013-14

BBA

13UBU553

ALFRED AMAHORO

RWANDA

2

2013-14

BBA

13UBU565

ISHIMWE SIMON PIERRE

RWANDA

3

2013-14

Commerce

13UCO556

MUTANGANA DIEUDONNE

RWANDA

4

2013-14

Economics

13UEC145

FIDELE UWAYO

BURUNDI

5

2013-14

Economics

13UEC158

IHIMBAZWE HONORINE

BURUNDI

6

2013-14

Economics

13UEC174

UTUJE ALICE

BURUNDI

7

2013-14

Electronics

13UEL514

HARDI MUHORANDE

RWANDA

 

Other State Students List - 2013-2014

S. No.

Academic Year

Programme

Register Number

Name

Country

1

2013-14

Botany

13UBO127

NEELAM EKKA

JHARKANT

2

2013-14

Botany

13UBO160

TARSICIYUS BARA

ANDHRA

3

2013-14

Chemistry

13MCH103

Nigitha Jacob

KERALA

4

2013-14

Commerce

13UCO139

AMERIAN JEROME BAXTER.B

KERALA

5

2013-14

Commerce

13UCO165

NITHIN MIRORLY

KERALA

6

2013-14

Commerce

13UCO249

JOSHUA JOSEPH CHOLLOMPEL

KERALA

7

2013-14

Commerce

13PCO127

SURYA PADMINI AR

KERALA

8

2013-14

Commerce

13PCO131

AlICE NANU

PONDI

9

2013-14

Commerce

13MCO109

P D Sheeja

KERALA

10

2013-14

Economics

13UEC103

CHIGURUPATI MANOJ KUMAR

ANDHRA

11

2013-14

Economics

13UEC104

DAMALA MADHU BABU

ANDHRA

12

2013-14

Economics

13UEC105

GUDAPATI AJAY

ANDHRA

13

2013-14

Economics

13UEC106

BHARATH

ANDHRA

14

2013-14

Economics

13UEC107

ORSU NARESH

ANDHRA

15

2013-14

Economics

13UEC136

JITHU BABU

KERALA

16

2013-14

Economics

13UEC143

DINTO SEBASTIAN

KERALA

17

2013-14

Economics

13UEC168

LAXMINARAYANA NAYAK

ANDHRA

18

2013-14

Economics

13PEC103

VIJAY DANIEL ANTHONY

KOLKATTA

19

2013-14

Economics

13PEC118

ASHLY JOY

KERALA

20

2013-14

English

13UEN103

MIDDE RAMBABU B

ANDHRA

21

2013-14

English

13UEN104

CHUNCHU PRASAD

ANDHRA

22

2013-14

English

13UEN105

INTI.PREMCHAND

ANDHRA

23

2013-14

English

13UEN153

RAJU LAKRA

UP

24

2013-14

English

13UEN154

RAJAT CHANDRA KIRO

UP

25

2013-14

English

13UEN163

JEFIN A JAMES

KERALA

26

2013-14

History

13UHS121

NIRMAL KUMAR

KARNATAKA

27

2013-14

History

13UHS123

DARA RAVITEJA

ANDHRA

28

2013-14

History

13UHS125

MATHIYAS DUNG DUNG

ORISSA

29

2013-14

History

13UHS126

RAVINDRA TIRKEY

JHARKANT

30

2013-14

History

13UHS127

LAWRENS KERKETTA

ORISSA

31

2013-14

HRM

13PHR102

FRANCIS VICTOR MACWAN

GUJARAT

32

2013-14

HRM

13PHR104

LINO STEPHEN EA

KERALA

33

2013-14

HRM

13PHR138

FRANCIS XAVIER S

UP

34

2013-14

HRM

13MHR104

Mayank Anil

UP

35

2013-14

Mathematics

13UMA161

JOHN SEBASTIN

KERALA

36

2013-14

Mathematics

13UMA242

PANKAJ AWAYA

ANDHRA

37

2013-14

Mathematics

13PMA121

ROSELINE MARY J

PONDI

38

2013-14

Mathematics

13MMA127

S Sabari

PONDI

39

2013-14

Physics

13MPH102

Asoontha Mathew

KERALA

40

2013-14

Physics

13MPH116

Riya Francis

KERALA

41

2013-14

Commerce

13UCO128

Ajith Kumar M

KERALA

42

2013-14

Commerce

13PCO107

Jayaseelan S

CHHATTISGARH

43

2013-14

English

13PEN113

Joseph Benson A

PONDI

44

2013-14

English

13PEN136

Ezhilarasi K

PONDI

 

 



Copyright © St. Joseph's College 2018. All right reserved. Created by JCICT-ERP TEAM